Tatran Litovel A - tabulky 2020/2021
Veřejný přebor 1. třídy
Celková | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Granitol Mor. Beroun A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 4 | |||
2. | Sokol Nový Svět OL A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 4 | |||
3. | Sokol Náměšť n.H. A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
4. | SPŠ a SOU Uničov A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
5. | Sportklub Štarnov C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 4 | |||
6. | TJ Kožušany B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:8 | 4 | |||
7. | TJ Kožušany A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:10 | 1 | |||
8. | Tatran Litovel A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:12 | 1 | |||
9. | Sokol Grygov A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
10. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
11. | TTC Heyrovského OL A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:14 | 1 | |||
12. | Sokol Křelov A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:17 | 1 |
Doma | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Granitol Mor. Beroun A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 4 | |||
2. | Sokol Nový Svět OL A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 4 | |||
3. | Sokol Náměšť n.H. A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
4. | SPŠ a SOU Uničov A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
5. | TJ Kožušany A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:10 | 1 | |||
6. | Tatran Litovel A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:12 | 1 | |||
7. | Sokol Grygov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | TTC Heyrovského OL A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | TJ Kožušany B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Sokol Křelov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Sportklub Štarnov C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Venku | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportklub Štarnov C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 4 | |||
2. | TJ Kožušany B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:8 | 4 | |||
3. | Sokol Grygov A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
4. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
5. | TTC Heyrovského OL A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:14 | 1 | |||
6. | Sokol Křelov A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:17 | 1 | |||
7. | TJ Kožušany A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Tatran Litovel A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Granitol Mor. Beroun A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Sokol Nový Svět OL A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Sokol Náměšť n.H. A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | SPŠ a SOU Uničov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Podzim | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportklub Štarnov C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 4 | |||
2. | Tatran Litovel A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:12 | 1 |
Jaro | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Granitol Mor. Beroun A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 4 | |||
2. | Sokol Nový Svět OL A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 4 | |||
3. | Sokol Náměšť n.H. A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
4. | SPŠ a SOU Uničov A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
5. | TJ Kožušany B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:8 | 4 | |||
6. | TJ Kožušany A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:10 | 1 | |||
7. | Sokol Grygov A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
8. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
9. | TTC Heyrovského OL A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:14 | 1 | |||
10. | Sokol Křelov A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:17 | 1 |