Tatran Litovel A - soutěže 2023/2024
Regionální přebor
1. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1001 | 24.9. 10:00 | Sokol Šternberk B | Tatran Litovel A | 4:14 | (18:48) |
2. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1002 | 1.10. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | TJ Velký Újezd A | 15:3 |
3. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1003 | 8.10. 10:00 | KST Olomouc A | Tatran Litovel A | 13:5 |
4. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1004 | 22.10. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | Granitol Moravský Beroun A | 8:10 |
5. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1005 | 2.11. 18:00 | Hlušovice A | Tatran Litovel A | 5:13 | (25:43) |
6. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1006 | 5.11. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 14:4 | (45:24) |
7. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1007 | 26.11. 10:00 (hláš.) | Tatran Litovel A | TJ Sokol Náklo A | 15:3 | (49:16) |
8. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1008 | 3.12. 10:00 | Sokol Neředín C | Tatran Litovel A | 11:7 | (40:30) |
9. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1009 | 10.12. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | Sokol Náměšť na Hané A | 9:9 | (32:39) |
10. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1010 | 14.1. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | Sokol Šternberk B | 17:1 | (53:7) |
11. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1011 | 22.1. 18:00 | TJ Velký Újezd A | Tatran Litovel A | 2:16 |
12. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1012 | 28.1. 10:00 (hláš.) | Tatran Litovel A | KST Olomouc A |
13. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1013 | 3.3. 10:00 (hláš.) | Granitol Moravský Beroun A | Tatran Litovel A | 2:16 | (16:49) |
14. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1014 | 18.2. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | Hlušovice A |
15. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1015 | 24.2. 10:00 | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | Tatran Litovel A | 9:9 |
16. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1016 | 5.3. 18:30 | TJ Sokol Náklo A | Tatran Litovel A | 10:8 |
17. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1017 | 17.3. 10:00 | Tatran Litovel A | Sokol Neředín C |
18. kolo | ||||||
Číslo | Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RP1018 | 24.3. 10:00 | Sokol Náměšť na Hané A | Tatran Litovel A |