Tatran Litovel A - tabulky 2023/2024
Regionální přebor
Celková | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Litovel A | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 166:86 | 40 | |||
2. | TJ Sokol Náklo A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:23 | 5 | |||
3. | Granitol Moravský Beroun A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:24 | 5 | |||
4. | KST Olomouc A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
5. | Sokol Neředín C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | |||
6. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:23 | 3 | |||
7. | Sokol Náměšť na Hané A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:9 | 2 | |||
8. | TJ Velký Újezd A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:31 | 2 | |||
9. | Sokol Šternberk B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:31 | 2 | |||
10. | Hlušovice A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 |
Doma | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Litovel A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 78:30 | 19 | |||
2. | KST Olomouc A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | |||
3. | Sokol Neředín C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | |||
4. | TJ Sokol Náklo A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:8 | 4 | |||
5. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:9 | 2 | |||
6. | Hlušovice A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:13 | 1 | |||
7. | Sokol Šternberk B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:14 | 1 | |||
8. | Granitol Moravský Beroun A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:16 | 1 | |||
9. | TJ Velký Újezd A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:16 | 1 | |||
10. | Sokol Náměšť na Hané A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Venku | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Litovel A | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 88:56 | 21 | |||
2. | Granitol Moravský Beroun A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:8 | 4 | |||
3. | Sokol Náměšť na Hané A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:9 | 2 | |||
4. | Základna Hnoyland Hnojice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:14 | 1 | |||
5. | TJ Sokol Náklo A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:15 | 1 | |||
6. | TJ Velký Újezd A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:15 | 1 | |||
7. | Sokol Šternberk B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:17 | 1 | |||
8. | Hlušovice A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | KST Olomouc A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Sokol Neředín C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |